Schedules

Game Schedules

9U Boys | 10U Boys | 10U Girls | 11U Boys | 11U Girls | 12U Boys


TEAM    
9U boys
Home/AwayGame DateGame TimeOpponentField Name and #
AWAY03/03/189:30 AMAll-In FC 8UBGary Pirkle Park 2A
HOME03/04/181:30 PMPSAGordon St 1
HOME03/11/182:30 PMAll-In Snellville WayneGordon St 1
AWAY03/17/1812:00 PMUFASFSC 1B
HOME03/18/181:00 PMWalton 10UGordon St. 1
HOME03/24/189:00 AMOFCGordon St 1
HOME03/25/181:00 PMLiberty SC 10 boys BGordon St. 1
AWAY04/15/1812:30 PMPSAVictor Lord Park
HOME04/21/189:00 AMCASAEast Jackson Park
AWAY04/22/183:45 PMWalton 9UFelker Park Green 2
AWAY04/28/1812:00 PMOFCVeterans Park F C1
AWAY04/29/181:30 PM10UB Liberty WhiteBlue Springs F12
HOME05/06/181:00 PMAll-In FC 8UBGordon St 1


TEAM    
10U boys
Home/AwayGame DateGame TimeOpponentField Name and #
AWAY03/03/1811:00 AMAll-In FCGary Pirkle Park 2A
HOME03/04/183:00 PMPSAGordon St 1
HOME03/11/184:00 PMAll-In Snellville StephenGordon St 1
AWAY03/17/181:30 PMUFASFSC 1A
HOME03/18/184:00 PMWalton 10UGordon St. 1
HOME03/24/1810:30 AMOFCGordon St 1
HOME03/25/182:30 PMLiberty SC 10 boys AGordon St. 1
AWAY04/14/1812:00 PMAtlanta Soccer KidsHolland Park 2B
AWAY04/15/181:45 PMPSAVictor Lord Park
HOME04/21/1810:30 AMCASAEast Jackson Park
AWAY04/22/182:00 PMWalton 10UFelker Park Green 2
AWAY04/28/181:30 PMOFCVeterans Park F C1
AWAY04/29/183:00 PM10UB Liberty RedBlue Springs F12
HOME05/06/182:30 PMAll-In FCGordon St 1


TEAM    
10U girls
Home/AwayGame DateGame TimeOpponentField Name and #
AWAY03/03/1812:30 PMAll-In FCGary Pirkle Park 2A
HOME03/11/181:00 PMAll-In SnellvilleGordon St 1
AWAY03/17/189:00 AMUFA 9UGSFSC 1C
HOME03/18/182:30 PMWalton 10UGordon St 1
HOME03/24/1812:00 PMOFCGordon St 1
AWAY04/14/1810:30 AMSteamers 10UBethesda Park upper 1
HOME04/21/1812:00 PMCASAEast Jackson Park
AWAY04/22/182:00 PMWalton 10UFelker Park Green 1
AWAY04/22/183:45 PMWalton 9UFelker Park Green 1
AWAY04/28/183:00 PMOFCVeterans Park F C1
AWAY04/29/181:30 PM9UG/10UG LibertyBlue Springs F11
HOME05/06/184:00 PMAll-In FCGordon St 1


TEAM    
11U boys
Home/AwayGame DateGame TimeOpponentField Name and #
AWAY03/03/189:30 AMAll-In FCGary Pirkle Park 2B
HOME03/04/181:30 PMPSAGordon St 2
HOME03/11/181:00 PMAll-In Snellville CalvinGordon St 2
AWAY03/17/1810:30 AMUFASFSC 2A
HOME03/24/181:30 PMOFCGordon St 2
HOME03/25/181:00 PMLiberty SC 11 boysGordon St. 2
AWAY04/15/1812:30 PMPSAVictor Lord Park
HOME04/21/189:00 AMCASA GreenwoodEast Jackson Park
HOME04/21/1810:30 AMCASA DubeEast Jackson Park
AWAY04/28/181:30 PMOFCHerman C Michael Park
AWAY04/29/184:30 PM11UB LibertyBlue Springs F6A
HOME05/06/181:00 PMAll-In FCGordon St 2


TEAM    
11U girls
Home/AwayGame DateGame TimeOpponentField Name and #
AWAY03/03/182:00 PMAll-In FC 12UGGary Pirkle Park 2B
HOME03/11/184:00 PMAll-In Snellville SaraGordon St 2
AWAY03/17/181:30 PMUFA 12GSFSC 3B
HOME03/24/1812:00 PMOFCGordon St 2
HOME03/25/182:30 PMLiberty SC 11 girlsGordon St. 2
AWAY04/14/1810:30 AMSteamers 11UBethesda Park upper 3
HOME04/21/181:30 PMCASA *U12 TeamEast Jackson Park
AWAY04/29/183:00 PM11UG LibertyBlue Springs F6A
HOME05/06/184:00 PMAll-In FC 12UGGordon St 2


TEAM    
12U boys
Home/AwayGame DateGame TimeOpponentField Name and #
AWAY03/03/1811:00 AMAll-In FCGary Pirkle Park 2B
HOME03/04/183:00 PMPSAGordon St 2
HOME03/11/182:30 PMAll-In SnellvilleGordon St 2
AWAY03/17/189:00 AMUFASFSC 3A
HOME03/24/1810:30 AMOFCGordon St 2
HOME03/25/184:00 PMLiberty SC 12 boys BGordon St. 2
AWAY04/14/1812:00 PMAthens United BlackHolland Park 1B
AWAY04/15/181:45 PMPSAVictor Lord Park
HOME04/21/1812:00 PMCASAEast Jackson Park
AWAY04/28/183:00 PMOFCHerman C Michael Park
AWAY04/29/184:30 PM12UB Liberty WhiteBlue Springs F16
HOME05/06/182:30 PMAll-In FCGordon St 2


Practice Schedules

NOTE: Check your TeamSnap schedule for up to date practice times as well.

WJMS Blackout Dates For the WJMS Blackout dates teams can go to LMP.
2/27 | 3/9 | 3/13 | 3/16

 

TEAMCOACHDAYSTIMESLOCATION
U9BWesTues/Thurs6:00 - 7:30HP
U10GJenMon/Thurs6:00 - 7:00WJMS
U10BJohnMon/Thurs6:00 - 7:30LMP #6
U11GAshleeMon/Thurs6:00 - 7:30LMP #6
U11BMikeTues/Thurs6:00 - 7:30HP
U12BNateMon/Thurs6:00 - 7:30LMP #7
U13GWileyTues/Thurs6:00 - 7:30WJMS
U13GPlacenciaTues/Thurs7:30 - 9:00WJMS
U13BGreyMon/Thurs7:30 - 9:00LMP #7
U14GJenMon/Thurs7:30 - 9:00WJMS
U16G & ASC ClubCharlesTues/Thurs6:30 - 7:30JSC/LMP #7